Game # | Date | time | home | score | visitor | score | arena | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00001
January 11, 2020 08:30:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 09:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00001: Springbank 3 Green vs. Knights 3 White
Springbank 3 Green vs. Knights 3 White
Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
|
8:30am to 9:30am | Springbank 3 Green | L | Knights 3 White | W | Northeast Sportsplex - West |
#2 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00002
January 11, 2020 09:15:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 10:15:00 -0700
Game #201T00002: Southwest 3 Blue vs. Springbank 3 White
Southwest 3 Blue vs. Springbank 3 White
Cardel Rec South 2, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
|
9:15am to 10:15am | Southwest 3 Blue | L | Springbank 3 White | W | Cardel Rec South 2 |
#3 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00003
January 11, 2020 09:45:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 10:45:00 -0700
Game #201T00003: Springbank 4 Green vs. Trails West 3 Black
Springbank 4 Green vs. Trails West 3 Black
Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
|
9:45am to 10:45am | Springbank 4 Green | L | Trails West 3 Black | W | Northeast Sportsplex - West |
#4 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00004
January 11, 2020 10:30:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 11:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00004: Trails West 3 White vs. Southwest 3 Gold
Trails West 3 White vs. Southwest 3 Gold
Cardel Rec South 2, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
|
10:30am to 11:30am | Trails West 3 White | W | Southwest 3 Gold | L | Cardel Rec South 2 |
#5 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00005
January 11, 2020 12:15:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 13:15:00 -0700
Game #201T00005: Blackfoot 3 Gold vs. McKnight 3 Black
Blackfoot 3 Gold vs. McKnight 3 Black
Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
|
12:15pm to 1:15pm | Blackfoot 3 Gold | W | McKnight 3 Black | L | Cardel Rec South 1 |
#6 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00006
January 11, 2020 12:45:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 13:45:00 -0700
Game #201T00006: Crowfoot 3 vs. Blackfoot 3 Blue
Crowfoot 3 vs. Blackfoot 3 Blue
Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
|
12:45pm to 1:45pm | Crowfoot 3 | L | Blackfoot 3 Blue | W | Northeast Sportsplex - West |
#7 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00007
January 11, 2020 13:30:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 14:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00007: Glenlake 3 Blue vs. NW Warriors 3 Red
Glenlake 3 Blue vs. NW Warriors 3 Red
Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
|
1:30pm to 2:30pm | Glenlake 3 Blue | L | NW Warriors 3 Red | W | Cardel Rec South 1 |
#8 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00008
January 11, 2020 14:00:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 15:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00008: NW Warriors 3 Blue vs. Bow Valley 3 Red
NW Warriors 3 Blue vs. Bow Valley 3 Red
Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
|
2:00pm to 3:00pm | NW Warriors 3 Blue | W | Bow Valley 3 Red | L | Northeast Sportsplex - West |
#9 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00009
January 11, 2020 14:45:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 15:45:00 -0700
Game #201T00009: Glenlake 3 White vs. Simons Valley 3 Black
Glenlake 3 White vs. Simons Valley 3 Black
Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
|
2:45pm to 3:45pm | Glenlake 3 White | L | Simons Valley 3 Black | W | Cardel Rec South 1 |
#10 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00010
January 11, 2020 15:15:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 16:15:00 -0700
Game #201T00010: Saints 2 vs. Glenlake 3 Green
Saints 2 vs. Glenlake 3 Green
Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
|
3:15pm to 4:15pm | Saints 2 | W | Glenlake 3 Green | L | Northeast Sportsplex - West |
#11 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00011
January 11, 2020 16:00:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 17:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00011: Knights 3 Grey vs. Springbank 3 Blue
Knights 3 Grey vs. Springbank 3 Blue
Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
|
4:00pm to 5:00pm | Knights 3 Grey | W | Springbank 3 Blue | L | Cardel Rec South 1 |
#12 | 2020-01-11 |
Game #201T00012
January 11, 2020 16:30:00 -0700
January 11, 2020 17:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00012: Simons Valley 3 Grey vs. Knights 3 Gold
Simons Valley 3 Grey vs. Knights 3 Gold
Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
|
4:30pm to 5:30pm | Simons Valley 3 Grey | L | Knights 3 Gold | W | Northeast Sportsplex - West |
#13 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00013
January 12, 2020 07:45:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 08:45:00 -0700
Game #201T00013: Springbank 3 Blue vs. Trails West 3 White
Springbank 3 Blue vs. Trails West 3 White
West Hillhurst, 1940 6 Avenue NW Calgary AB, CA
|
7:45am to 8:45am | Springbank 3 Blue | W | Trails West 3 White | L | West Hillhurst |
#14 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00014
January 12, 2020 08:30:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 09:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00014: Blackfoot 3 Blue vs. Saints 2
Blackfoot 3 Blue vs. Saints 2
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
8:30am to 9:30am | Blackfoot 3 Blue | L | Saints 2 | W | Optimist |
#15 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00015
January 12, 2020 08:45:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 09:45:00 -0700
Game #201T00015: Springbank 3 White vs. Glenlake 3 Blue
Springbank 3 White vs. Glenlake 3 Blue
West Hillhurst, 1940 6 Avenue NW Calgary AB, CA
|
8:45am to 9:45am | Springbank 3 White | W | Glenlake 3 Blue | L | West Hillhurst |
#16 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00016
January 12, 2020 09:30:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 10:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00016: Bow Valley 3 Red vs. Crowfoot 3
Bow Valley 3 Red vs. Crowfoot 3
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
9:30am to 10:30am | Bow Valley 3 Red | W | Crowfoot 3 | L | Optimist |
#17 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00017
January 12, 2020 11:00:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 12:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00017: Glenlake 3 Green vs. Springbank 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green vs. Springbank 3 Green
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
11:00am to 12:00pm | Glenlake 3 Green | W | Springbank 3 Green | L | Optimist |
#18 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00018
January 12, 2020 12:00:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 13:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00018: Knights 3 Gold vs. Springbank 4 Green
Knights 3 Gold vs. Springbank 4 Green
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
12:00pm to 1:00pm | Knights 3 Gold | W | Springbank 4 Green | L | Optimist |
#19 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00019
January 12, 2020 13:30:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 14:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00019: Knights 3 White vs. Blackfoot 3 Gold
Knights 3 White vs. Blackfoot 3 Gold
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
1:30pm to 2:30pm | Knights 3 White | L | Blackfoot 3 Gold | W | Optimist |
#20 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00020
January 12, 2020 14:30:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 15:30:00 -0700
Game #201T00020: Trails West 3 Black vs. Simons Valley 3 Grey
Trails West 3 Black vs. Simons Valley 3 Grey
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
2:30pm to 3:30pm | Trails West 3 Black | L | Simons Valley 3 Grey | W | Optimist |
#21 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00021
January 12, 2020 16:00:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 17:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00021: Southwest 3 Gold vs. NW Warriors 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Gold vs. NW Warriors 3 Blue
Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
|
4:00pm to 5:00pm | Southwest 3 Gold | L | NW Warriors 3 Blue | W | Optimist |
#22 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00022
January 12, 2020 17:00:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 18:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00022: McKnight 3 Black vs. Glenlake 3 White
McKnight 3 Black vs. Glenlake 3 White
Crowchild - Red, 185 Scenic Acres Drive NW Calgary AB, CA
|
5:00pm to 6:00pm | McKnight 3 Black | L | Glenlake 3 White | W | Crowchild - Red |
#23 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00023
January 12, 2020 18:00:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 19:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00023: NW Warriors 3 Red vs. Southwest 3 Blue
NW Warriors 3 Red vs. Southwest 3 Blue
Crowchild - Red, 185 Scenic Acres Drive NW Calgary AB, CA
|
6:00pm to 7:00pm | NW Warriors 3 Red | L | Southwest 3 Blue | W | Crowchild - Red |
#24 | 2020-01-12 |
Game #201T00024
January 12, 2020 19:00:00 -0700
January 12, 2020 20:00:00 -0700
Game #201T00024: Simons Valley 3 Black vs. Knights 3 Grey
Simons Valley 3 Black vs. Knights 3 Grey
Crowchild - Red, 185 Scenic Acres Drive NW Calgary AB, CA
|
7:00pm to 8:00pm | Simons Valley 3 Black | W | Knights 3 Grey | L | Crowchild - Red |